Lesrooster

Lesrooster

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag Zaterdag Zondag
Ochtend
  • 09.00 – 10.00 Freestyle
  • 09.30 – 09.45 Buikspieren
  • 09.45 – 10.15 Move It FunXtion
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Bodypump
  • 09.00 – 10.00 Bodyshape
  • 09.30 – 10.30 XCO/BURN
  • 09.30 – 09.45 Buikspieren
  • 09.45 – 10.15 Move It FunXtion
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Senior Fit
  • 09.00 – 10.00 Freestyle
  • 09.30 – 09.45 Buikspieren
  • 09.45 – 10.15 Move It FunXtion
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Bodypump
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Bodycombat*
  • 09.00 – 10.00 Bodybalance
  • 09.00 – 10.00 Bodypump
  • 09.30 – 09.45 Buikspieren
  • 09.45 – 10.15 Move It FunXtion
  • 09.00 – 10.00 Bodyshape
  • 09.15 – 10.00 XCO
  • 09.30 – 09.45 Buikspieren
  • 09.45 – 10.15 Move It FunXtion
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Bodycombat
  • 08.30 – 09.30 Judo 10-12 jr.
  • 08.45 – 09.45 RPM/Spinning
  • 09.30 – 10.30 Judo 6-9 jr.
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Bodypump
  • 09.30 – 09.45 Buikspieren
  • 09.30 – 10.15 Move It FunXtion
  • 10.30 – 11.30 Karate va. 6 jr.
  • 11.00 – 12.00 Zumba
  • 11.30 – 12.30 Karate 11-15 jr.
  • 12.00 – 13.00 Teenage Fitness (11+)
  • 09.30 – 10.30 RPM/Spinning
  • 10.30 – 11.15 XCO
  • 10.00 – 11.00 Yoga
  • 11.15 – 12.00 BURN
Middag
    • 13.45 – 14.45 Bodyshape / BBBB
  • 16.30 – 16.45 Buikspieren
  • 17.00 – 18.00 RMP/Spinning
  • 13.45 – 14.45 Bodypump
  • 16.30 – 16.45 Buikspieren
  • 16.00 – 17.30 Teenage Fitness (11+)
  • 16.30 – 16.45 Buikspieren
  • 16.30 – 16.45 Buikspieren
  • 16.00 – 17.30 Teenage Fitness (11+)
  • 16.15 – 17.00 YoungStarz
  • 16.30 – 16.45 Buikspieren
  • 17.30 – 18.30 Judo 6-12 jr.
  • 17.15 – 18.15 Spinning met Willem
Avond
  • 18.00 – 19.00 Bodypump
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Karate va. 15 jr
  • 19.00 – 20.00 Bodycombat
  • 19.00 – 19.15 Buikspieren
  • 19.15 – 19.45 Saved By The Kettlebel
  • 19.30 – 20.30 BBB Extreme workout
  • 20.00 – 20.45 XCO
  • 20.30 – 21.30 Bodybalance
  • 17.30 – 18.30 Spinning met Willem
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Bootcamp
  • 18.30 – 19.15 BURN
  • 19.00 – 19.15 Buikspieren
  • 19.15 – 19.45 Move It FunXtion
  • 19.15 – 20.00 XCO
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Zwanger & Fit
  • 20.00 – 21.00 Bodypump
  • 20.30 – 21.30 Bodybalance
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Bodypump
  • 19.00 – 19.15 Buikspieren
  • 19.15 – 19.45 Move It FunXtion
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Karate va 15 jr.
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Bodystep
  • 20.30 – 21.30 Bodycombat
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Bokstraining
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Indoor Pro Cycling
  • 19.00 – 19.15 Buikspieren
  • 19.15 – 19.45 Move It FunXtion
  • 19.30 – 20.15 BURN
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Fitte Mama’s
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Bodypump
  • 20.15 – 21.15 Bodybalance
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Judo va. 12 jr.
  • 18.30 – 19.30 Bodycombat
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Bodypump
  • 19.30 – 20.30 Karate va. 15 jr.